Accesskeys

Kontakt

Hochbauamt

 

AMTSLEITUNG

eMail: vorname.nachname@sg.ch

 
 * Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung 
Kantonsbaumeister*

Binotto Werner, Dipl.Arch.HBK/BSA/SIA

058 229 30 19

Kantonsbaumeister-Stv.*

Kellenberger Jürg, Dipl.Arch.FH/MAS REM

058 229 37 97

 

 ZENTRALE DIENSTEeMail: vorname.nachname@sg.ch 

Abteilungsleiterin*

Baumgartner Alexandra, MLaw   058 229 89 74
   
Stabsdienste  

Beschaffungswesen/

Vertragswesen/

Richtlinien 

Baumgartner Alexandra, MLaw    058 229 89 74 

Sachbearbeiterin

Beschaffungswesen/

Abteilungsleiterin Stv.

Scherrer Sarah   058 229 39 11
Technische AssistenzOmlin Brigitte   058 229 04 74
   
Rechnungswesen  
RechnungsführerDubi Daniel   058 229 30 31

Sachbearbeiterin

Rechnungswesen

Rohner Ursula   058 229 33 20
   
Administration  
Assistentin AmtsleitungRuckstuhl Vera058 229 30 16
Sachbearbeiterin SekretariatRohner Ursula058 229 33 20
Sachbearbeiterin SekretariatRutishauser Silvia  058 229 30 18
Sachbearbeiterin SekretariatCvetanovik Jovana058 229 19 32
Sachbearbeiterin Sekretariat Manser Alberta    058 229 10 56

IMMOBILIEN

eMail:vorname.nachname@sg.ch

 
Abteilungsleiter*

Kellenberger Jürg, Dipl.Arch.FH/

MAS REM

058 229 37 97
   

Bereich

Portfoliomanagement

  
Bereichsleiter

Humm Mathias, Dipl.Arch.HTL/

Dipl.Immobilien-Treuhänder/

MAS Real Estate

  058 229 50 93

Portfoliomanagerin

Hofmann Andrea, Dipl.-Ing. (TU)

058 229 31 85
Portfoliomanager

Künzle Markus, Dipl.Bauing.FH/

MAS BAE

058 229 31 43
Immobilienökonom

Bendotti Marco, Exec.MBA/MAS REM IFZ

058 229 04 68
   

Bereich

Projektentwicklung

  

Bereichsleiter,

Abteilungsleiter Stv.

Bürkle Thomas, Dipl.Arch.HTL  058 229 38 44
ProjektentwicklerScherrer Ragnar, Dipl.Arch.ETH SIA  058 229 39 04
ProjektentwicklerJens Fankhänel, Dipl.Arch.HTL  058 229 30 25
Projektentwicklerin

Brändle Filipovic Judith, Dipl.Arch.ETH

SIA/MAS Nachhaltiges Bauen FH 

  058 229 69 68
ProjektentwicklerStrehlau Jürgen, Dipl.Ing.Arch.SIA  058 229 64 88
ProjektentwicklerRüfli Roger, Dipl.Arch.HTL  058 229 04 24
   

 

BAUMANAGEMENT

eMail:vorname.nachname@sg.ch

 
Abteilungsleiter*Luzio Adelbert, Dipl.Arch.HTL058 229 33 39
   
Baubereich 1  

Bereichsleiter,

Abteilungsleiter Stv. 

Bünter Patrick, Dipl.Arch.FH/NDS   058 229 30 22

Projektmanager Baubereich

Hauri Heinz, Dipl.Ing.Arch.FH

058 229 30 24
Projektmanager BaubereichRommel Rainer, Dipl.Ing.Arch.FH058 229 30 27
Projektmanager Baubereich

Rutz Daniel,

Dipl.Immobilienökonom MAS REM FH

058 229 30 11
Projektmanager Baubereich

Isenring Alfred, Dipl.Arch.HTL

058 229 03 52
 

 

 
Baubereich 2  
BereichsleiterHagen Ralph, Dipl.Arch.FH  058 229 31 81
Projektmanager BaubereichHohns Ferdinand, Dipl.Arch.FH/CAS  058 229 31 33
Projektmanager BaubereichWidmer Thomas, Dipl.Arch.FH/CAS/NDS  058 229 30 26
Projektmanager BaubereichZünd Bruno, Dipl.Arch.ETH  058 229 30 23

Fachspezialist Gebäude-

technik

Schnyder Jürg, Dipl.Ing.FH/NDS  058 229 39 59
Fachspezialist ElektrotechnikJäger Andreas, Dipl.Elektroinstallateur  058 229 35 03
 

FACILITY MANAGEMENT

eMail: vorname.nachname@sg.ch 
Abteilungsleiter*

Guler Peter, Dipl.Masch.-Ing.FH/

NDS Wirtschaftsingenieur FH

      058 229 39 47
   

Bereich Kaufmännisches   

Gebäudemanagement

  

Bereichsleiterin,

Abteilungsleiter Stv.

Mäder Fabienne, Dipl. Facility

Managerin BSc FH/ 

Immobilienökonomin MAS REM FH

     058 229 96 02

Immobilienbewirtschafter

Braun Daniel,

Immobilienökonom NDS FH

      058 229 75 37
Immobilienbewirtschafter

Süess Ralf, Dipl.Immobilien-

Treuhänder

      058 229 42 85
Fachspezialist CADForster Roman      058 229 31 80
Fachspezialist CADBushataj Shiprim      058 229 38 41

Sachbearbeiterin

Empfang/Helpdesk

Kerschbaum Esther      058 229 19 34

Sachbearbeiterin

Empfang/Helpdesk 

Schneider Beatrice       058 229 10 03
   

Bereich

Energiemanagement

  
Bereichsleiter

Müller Rolf, Dipl.Techniker TS/NDS

Wirtschaftsingenieur FH

      058 229 03 02

Projektleiter

Energiemanagement

Manser Hans, NDS FH

Energiemanagement

      058 229 03 18
Fachspezialist Elektrotechnik

Aerne Raphael, Dipl.Techniker

HF Informatik

      058 229 04 55
         

Bereich

Objektmanagement

         
Bereichsleiter

Guler Peter, Dipl.Masch.-Ing.FH/

NDS Wirtschaftsingenieur FH

      058 229 39 47
ObjektmanagerHörler Alex      058 229 42 66
ObjektmanagerMorger Werner      058 229 30 30
ObjektmanagerStädler Fredy, Dipl.Arch.FH      058 229 31 99
          
Leiter Haus- und ReinigungsdienstBircher Louis      058 229 43 77
Leiter Stv.Metzger Rolf      058 229 22 77
Hauswart ZentralverwaltungJutzi Robert      058 229 22 77
Hauswart ZentralverwaltungStraub Mathias      058 229 22 77
Hauswart ZentralverwaltungEichler Patrick      058 229 22 77
Hauswart ZentralverwaltungKünzle Raphael      058 229 22 77
Hauswart ZentralverwaltungBekaj Lon      058 229 22 77
Hauswart ZentralverwaltungGosteli Julian      058 229 22 77
Lernender HausdienstMetzger Patrick      058 229 22 77
Lernender HausdienstMenet Lars      058 229 22 77
Lernender HausdienstFiorillo Sandro      058 229 22 77
Lernender HausdienstAlija Samuel      058 229 22 77
Lernender Hausdienst Bertoldo David       058 229 22 77
Lernender HausdienstCukic Dominik       058 229 22 77
Lernender HausdienstHäberli Joël        058 229 22 77
Hauswart Polizeistützpunkt SchmerikonStoob Hans      058 229 22 77
Hauswart Polizeistützpunkt ThalZüllig Stefan      058 229 22 77

 

Servicespalte